Результати


Місце Учасник A B C D E F Усього
1. Осташев Даніїл Олександрович;Шевченківський м.Харкова;11;11;1D-4 100 100 100 100 100 75 575
2. Слободянюк Денис Олександрович;Міська мережа;11;11;6-13 100 100 100 100   79,80 479,80
3. Євтушенко Богдан Віталійович;Обдарованість;11;11;1В-20 100 100 100 100 23 51,60 474,60
4. Пилаєв Ігор Ігорович;Міська мережа;8;8;3-12 100 100 100 100 23 50,40 473,40
5. Обозний Максим Васильович;Шевченківський м.Харкова;10;10;1А-4 100 100 100 100 25 43,80 468,80
6. Попов Павло Олександрович;Шевченківський м.Харкова;10;10;5-4 100 100 100 100 12 43,80 455,80
7. Матвейшин Дмитро Вікторович;Шевченківський м.Харкова;10;10;19-4 100 100 100 100 27 0 427
8. Торяник Георгій Дмитрович;Шевченківський м.Харкова;11;11;8-4 100 100 100 100 25   425
9. Лисойван Антон Володимирович;Шевченківський м.Харкова;10;10;4-4 100 100 100 100   15 415
10-11. Зінов`єв Денис Валерійович;Шевченківський м.Харкова;9;9;1В-1 100 100 100 100 12 0 412
10-11. Шкірко Ілля Юзефович;Міська мережа;9;9;8-10 100 100 100 100 12 0 412
12. Сдобнов Артем Дмитрович;Міська мережа;9;9;4-13 100 100 100 100   8 408
13-16. Бондаренко Михайло Богданович;Шевченківський м.Харкова;10;10;7-4 100 100 100 100 0   400
13-16. Вороной Андрій Станіславович;Шевченківський м.Харкова;9;9;8-1 100 100 100 100 0   400
13-16. Кварацхелія Давид Вахтангович;Міська мережа;9;9;8-16 100 100 100 100     400
13-16. Корнєєв Кирило Романович;Барвінківський;8;8;4-2 100 100 100 100     400
17. Човпан Ігор Сергійович;Шевченківський м.Харкова;9;9;5-1 100 100 100 70 12 0 382
18-19. Коваль Георгій Андрійович;Міська мережа;8;8;1D-10 100 100 100 63   0 363
18-19. Таланцев Михайло Євгенійович;Обдарованість;11;11;6-2 100 100 100 63     363
20-23. Арінкін Євгеній Вікторович;Київський;11;11;1В-14 100 100 100 55,00   0 355
20-23. Гладков Юрій В`ячеславович;Міська мережа;10;10;1В-13 100 100 100 55,00   0 355
20-23. Ракова Тетяна Олексіївна;Міська мережа;11;11;1D-13 100 100 100 55,00     355
20-23. Рожков Олексій Костянтинович;Міська мережа;11;11;4-19 100 100 100 55,00     355
24. Татарінова Юлія Максимівна;Міська мережа;8;8;7-13 100 100 100 51   0 351
25. Захаров Дмитро Олегович;Міська мережа;9;9;411-5 100 100 100 44     344
26-27. Казаков Дмитро Олегович;Слобідський;9;9;19-12 100 100 100 28,00 12   340
26-27. Філенко Нікіта Олексійович;Слобідський;10;10;411-12 100 100 100 28,00 12   340
28-29. Моргун Максим Богданович;Шевченківський м.Харкова;8;8;6-6 100 100 100 36     336
28-29. Щербінін Павло Денисович;Міська мережа;8;8;6-19 100 100 100 36     336
30. Білаш Денис Андрійович;Шевченківський м.Харкова;11;11;12-4 100 100 100 23 12   335
31-43. Браташ Максим Сергійович;Індустріальний;8;8;1В-12 100 100 100 28,00     328
31-43. Ващенко Іван Андрійович;Міська мережа;11;11;1D-19 100 100 100 28,00     328
31-43. Гай Дмитро Іванович;Шевченківський м.Харкова;8;8;19-7 100 100 100 28,00     328
31-43. Гассєєв Вадим Семенович;Міська мережа;8;8;1В-16 100 100 100 28,00   0 328
31-43. Заозерська Софія Олександрівна;Шевченківський м.Харкова;8;8;1В-6 100 100 100 28,00   0 328
31-43. Малєєв Олексій Сергійович;Шевченківський м.Харкова;10;10;1В-4 100 100 100 28,00     328
31-43. Пасько Павло Григорович;Шевченківський м.Харкова;9;9;6-1 100 100 100 28,00 0   328
31-43. Попов Ілля Віталійович;Шевченківський м.Харкова;11;11;3-4 100 100 100 28,00   0 328
31-43. Соколов Артем Олексійович;Шевченківський м.Харкова;11;11;19-10 100 100 100 28,00   0 328
31-43. Тесля Юлія Сергіївна;Міська мережа;8;8;1D-16 100 100 100 28,00 0   328
31-43. Шишкін Родіон Олегович;Шевченківський м.Харкова;11;11;411-1 100 100 100 28,00     328
31-43. Шудренко Данило Максимович;Міська мережа;9;9;19-16 100 100 100 28,00 0   328
31-43. Яркін Денис Вадимович;Шевченківський м.Харкова;9;9;1D-1 100 100 100 28,00     328
44. Сергійчук Марія Вікторівна;Чугуївський;11;11;3-7 100 100 100 13 12   325
45-46. Піковець Артем Володимирович;Міська мережа;8;8;6-10 100 100 100 21     321
45-46. Уразовський Артем Владиславович;Міська мережа;9;9;3-20 100 100 100 21   0 321
47. Чернов Кирило Андрійович;Міська мережа;11;11;3-16 100 100 100 20 0   320
48-53. Богута Станіслав Сергійович;Обдарованість;11;11;3-19 100 100 100 13     313
48-53. Борейко Антон Олегович;Міська мережа;10;10;411-9 100 100 100 13     313
48-53. Жаріхін Єгор Тімурович;Шевченківський м.Харкова;7;8;8-7 100 100 100 13   0 313
48-53. Микитчук Владислав Михайлович;Новобаварський;10;10;1В-17 100 100 100 13     313
48-53. Носенко Микита Дмитрович;Шевченківський м.Харкова;7;8;3-8 100 100 100 13     313
48-53. Попович Ярослав Васильович;Шевченківський м.Харкова;9;9;3-1 100 100 100 13     313
54-57. Бахмат Євгеній Юрійович;Куп`янський;10;10;7-5 100 100 80 28,00     308
54-57. Козюк Дмитро Леонтійович;Шевченківський м.Харкова;7;8;1А-7 100 100 80 28,00     308
54-57. Овчинников Павло Євгенович;Шевченківський м.Харкова;8;8;4-1 100 100 80 28,00 0   308
54-57. Рощупкін Дмитро Сергійович;Шевченківський м.Харкова;9;9;7-1 100 100 80 28,00     308
58. Бояринцев Максим Олександрович;Міська мережа;10;10;1А-22 100 100 100 7,00 0   307
59. Рябцев Денис Олександрович;Індустріальний;10;10;1D-14 100 100 80 13 12   305
60. Помелуйко Денис Андрійович;Борівський;9;9;1В-3 100 91,20 100 13     304,20
61. Порохняк Володимир Юрійович;Шевченківський м.Харкова;10;10;1А-13 76 100 100 28,00     304
62. Сахнюк Устин Андрійович;Міська мережа;10;10;1А-16 100 100 80 23     303
63. Ободець Максим Вадимович;Основ`янський;10;10;1D-18 88 100 100 13     301
64-74. Аксьонов Вадим Сергійович;Дворічанський;11;11;7-3 100 100 100       300
64-74. Галіба Меліса Сергіївна;Шевченківський м.Харкова;7;8;12-11 100 100 100 0     300
64-74. Жиронкін Дмитро Юрійович;Немишлянський;11;11;1D-17 100 100 100 0     300
64-74. Купріянов Михайло Олександрович;Міська мережа;11;11;19-13 100 100 100 0   0 300
64-74. Марценюк Ілля Сергійович;Шевченківський м.Харкова;10;10;12-3 100 100 100 0     300
64-74. Нетіпа Микита Олександрович;Шевченківський м.Харкова;10;10;12-1 100 100 100 0   0 300
64-74. Подшивалова Ольга Євгеніївна;Обдарованість;10;10;19-14 100 100 100       300
64-74. Рябовол Олександр Юрійович;Слобідський;9;9;1В-18 100 100 100 0 0   300
64-74. Семченко Олексій Сергійович;Шевченківський м.Харкова;7;8;6-7 100 100 100 0   0 300
64-74. Степанов Михайло Володимирович;Київський;9;9;5-11 100 100 100 0     300
64-74. Султанов Андрій Юрійович;Немишлянський;11;11;411-10 100 100 100 0     300
75-81. Д`яченко Степан Едуардович;Московський;10;10;19-11 100 100 80 13     293
75-81. Денисков Святослав Ігорович;Міська мережа;8;8;8-13 100 100 80 13     293
75-81. Омелаєнко Олександр Олександрович;Київський;11;11;1А-15 100 100 80 13     293
75-81. Омельченко Даніла Геннадійович;Міська мережа;11;11;1В-19 100 100 80 13     293
75-81. Полежака Арсеній Дмитрович;Шевченківський м.Харкова;8;8;1В-7 100 100 80 13     293
75-81. Харетоненко Михайло Олександрович;Шевченківський м.Харкова;8;8;1А-10 100 100 80 13     293
75-81. Чуб Володимир Ігорович;Шевченківський м.Харкова;7;8;7-7 100 100 80 13 0   293
82. Лінник Олена Степанівна;Шевченківський м.Харкова;10;10;7-10 100 100 80 0 12   292
83. Бекетов Микита Сергійович;Обдарованість;11;11;1D-2 100 100 90 0     290
84-86. Барков Руслан Тимофійович;Індустріальний;9;9;1А-14 84 100 100 0 0 0 284
84-86. Гріневич В`ячеслав Дмитрович;Шевченківський м.Харкова;11;11;4-7 76 100 80 28,00     284
84-86. Матяш Денис Артемович;Обдарованість;11;11;7-15 76 100 80 28,00 0 0 284
87-104. Балабанов Тимофій Євгенович;Київський;10;10;7-9 100 100 80 0     280
87-104. Баранніков Валентин Олексійович;м.Первомайський;10;10;411-7 100 100 80       280
87-104. Бондаренко Данило Володимирович;м.Лозова;11;11;4-9 100 100 80 0     280
87-104. Власенко Станіслав Віталійович;Барвінківський;10;10;8-2 100 100 80 0     280
87-104. Войтенко Ілля Сергійович;Шевченківський м.Харкова;10;10;5-10 100 100 80 0     280
87-104. Гамов Олексій Андрійович;Шевченківський м.Харкова;8;8;1D-8 100 100 80       280
87-104. Гриненко Валерій Владиславович;Київський;11;11;6-14 100 100 80 0     280
87-104. Деревянко Олег Андрійович;Обдарованість;10;10;8-15 100 100 80 0 0   280
87-104. Кудрявцев Дмитро Юрійович;Київський;10;10;3-11 100 100 80   0 0 280
87-104. Кіценко Олександр Юрійович;Київський;10;10;411-8 100 100 80 0     280
87-104. Ломакін Володимир Васильович;Міська мережа;8;8;1А-19 100 100 80 0   0 280
87-104. Матюшенко Іван Миколайович;Міська мережа;9;9;6-16 100 100 80       280
87-104. Панов Максим Ігорович;Обдарованість;9;9;12-6 100 100 80 0     280
87-104. Пермяков Ілля Костянтинович;Шевченківський м.Харкова;6;8;1D-7 100 100 80 0     280
87-104. Статейко Артем Олександрович;Міська мережа;11;11;411-14 100 100 80 0     280
87-104. Тельний Максим Володимирович;Московський;11;11;8-12 100 100 80       280
87-104. Фролов Іван Володимирович;Шевченківський м.Харкова;8;8;12-5 100 100 80 0   0 280
87-104. Хорошко Ілля Олександрович;Немишлянський;9;9;1В-15 100 100 80 0   0 280
105. Виходець Максим Олександрович;Київський;11;11;8-11 100 100 70 0   0 270
106. Кочетов Дмитро Анатолійович;Московський;8;8;1D-15 76 100 80 0 12   268
107. Лебідь Михайло Вікторович;Московський;10;10;7-11 76 79,80 100   12   267,80
108-109. Абакумов Владислав Олексійович;Волчанський;9;9;5-3 100 87,40 80     0 267,40
108-109. Гробовий Данило Віталійович;Обдарованість;10;10;12-8 100 87,40 80 0   0 267,40
110. Ткачов Захар Олексійович;Шевченківський м.Харкова;9;9;19-1 100 83,60 80       263,60
111. Вінницький Макс Володимирович;Шевченківський м.Харкова;10;10;6-4 100 91,20 55,00 0 12   258,20
112-114. Глазунова Анастасія Сергіївна;Шевченківський м.Харкова;8;8;12-7 76 100 80       256
112-114. Дегтярьов Олексій Олександрович;м.Ізюм;11;11;19-8 76 100 80 0     256
112-114. Станіславов Михайло Юрійович;Міська мережа;9;9;12-15 76 100 80       256
115-117. Гончаров Денис Сергійович;Міська мережа;7;8;5-16 100 100 55,00 0     255
115-117. Носик Данило Олександрович;Зміївський;9;9;4-19 100 100 55,00 0     255
115-117. Потапчук Тетяна Олексіївна;Обдарованість;10;10;12-10 100 100 55,00 0     255
118. Кузьменко Пилип Михайлович;м.Куп`янськ;10;10;7-8 100 100 25 28,00     253
119. Шевченко Георгій Сергійович;Основ`янський;10;10;4-15 100 100 50 0     250
120. Шегеда Вікторія Артемівна;м.Чугуїв;11;11;6-12 76 100 65       241
121. Євтушенко Дмитро Андрійович;Новобаварський;11;11;6-17 76 100 60       236
122-123. Волков Дем`ян Сергійович;Основ`янський;7;8;7-12 76 79,80 80 0     235,80
122-123. Сумкін Степан Павлович;Зміївський;8;8;8-3 76 79,80 80 0     235,80
124-126. Задара Дмитро Віталійович;Холодногірський;10;10;7-14 76 100 55,00 0   0 231
124-126. Павловський Артемій Валерійович;Немишлянський;10;10;4-14 76 100 55,00 0     231
124-126. Рибалка Владислав Вікторович;Немишлянський;11;11;3-14 76 100 55,00 0     231
127. Ткач Пилип Валерійович;Слобідський;10;10;3-22 100 100 5 13 12 0 230
128. Дараган Дмитро Миколайович;Валківський;11;11;1D-5 76 91,20 60 0     227,20
129. Беседін Денис Сергійович;Московський;11;11;6-15 88 83,60 55,00 0     226,60
130. Наказненко Дмитро Олексійович;м.Люботин;9;9;3-25 76 91,20 55,00 0     222,20
131. Голясова Дар`я Дмитрівна;Шевченківський м.Харкова;7;8;1А-1 100 15,20 100 0     215,20
132. Шевченко Дмитро Євгенович;Обдарованість;10;10;1А-21 100 34,20 80       214,20
133. Логвін Іван Юрійович;Малоданилівська ОТГ;11;11;1А-9 100 3,80 80 28,00     211,80
134. Вовченко Вікторія Олександрівна;Московський;9;9;5-12 84 100 25 0     209
135. Петрикін Нікіта Ігорович;Красноградський;11;11;1А-6 76 49,40 80       205,40
136. Сіконенко Антон Григорійович;Новобаварський;8;8;411-11 100 3,80 100     0 203,80
137. Крячко Ірина Геннадіївна;Обдарованість;9;9;3-6 100 22,80 80 0   0 202,80
138. Губський Ігор Вячеславович;Немишлянський;11;11;5-14 100 0 100 0     200
139. Першина Анастасія Андріївна;Слобідський;9;9;1D-12 88 26,60 80       194,60
140. Маценко Дмитро;Обдарованість;10;10;12-25 100 11,40 80       191,40
141. Фесик Ігор Григорович;Барвінківський;11;11;1А-3 76   100 13     189
142. Сициховський Роман Дмитрович;Новобаварський;11;11;8-14 76 30,40 80 0     186,40
143-146. Кошовий Олексій Юрійович ;Шевченківський м.Харкова;11;11;12-2 100 0 80 0     180
143-146. Фарафонов Євгеній Юрійович;Слобідський;10;10;1D-20 100   80       180
143-146. Харченко Федір Олександрович;Шевченківський м.Харкова;7;8;5-7 100 0 80 0   0 180
143-146. Юрчук Костянтин Євгенійович;Обдарованість;10;10;12-14 100 0 80       180
147-148. Волосніков Микола Сергійович;Міська мережа;10;10;7-16 76 22,80 80 0   0 178,80
147-148. Козир Владислав Ігорович;Обдарованість;11;11;4-17 76 22,80 80 0     178,80
149. Пітенко Олексій Євгенович;Московський;9;9;3-13 76 87,40 5     0 168,40
150. Новиков Гліб Костянтинович;м.Первомайський;8;8;3-10 100 3,80 55,00 0     158,80
151-156. Зайцев Максим Андрійович;Барвінківський;9;9;6-3 76 0 80       156
151-156. Легкий Максим Григорович;м.Лозова;11;11;6-11 76   80 0     156
151-156. Мурзіна Вікторія Станіславівна;м.Люботин;10;10;1В-11 76   80 0     156
151-156. Скиба Андрій Романович;Барвінківський;10;10;7-2 76 0 80 0   0 156
151-156. Скляров Максим Сергійович;м.Ізюм;11;11;411-6 76   80 0     156
151-156. Шимко Сергій Олексійович;Слобідський;8;8;1А-20 76 0 80       156
157. Антоненко Владислав Сергійович;Слобідський;11;11;5-15 76 79,80 0       155,80
158. Дімітрієв Владислав Віталійович;Обдарованість;10;10;12-12 100 3,80 50       153,80
159. Жувак Богдан Русланович;Балаклійський;10;10;1В-2 100 34,20 10       144,20
160. Федоров Віталій Миколайович;м.Люботин;11;11;5-9 76 7,60 55,00       138,60
161-162. Котелевець Владислав Сергійович;Шевченківський;9;9;19-6 76   55,00 0 0   131
161-162. Куценко Ксенія Ігорівна;Слобідський;10;10;3-23 76   55,00       131
163. Момот Олег Мирославович;Шевченківський м.Харкова;8;8;12-9 100 22,80 5       127,80
164. Курганський Андрій Романович;Чугуївський;10;10;1D-9 100   10 0     110
165-167. Ісаєв Микола Максимович;Московський;8;8;4-12 76 22,80 5       103,80
165-167. Абрамов Данило Дмитрович;Борівський;11;11;19-2 100 3,80 0       103,80
165-167. Дудка Євген Русланович;Заклади освіти інтернатного типу;10;10;5-17 76 22,80 5 0     103,80
168. Бойко Єгор Сергійович;м.Чугуїв;9;9;8-9 76 19 5 0     100
169-177. Балабай Іван Сергійович;Печенізький;6;8;8-5 76 0 5       81
169-177. Барташ Владислав Віталійович;Холодногірський;9;9;411-13 76 0 5       81
169-177. Блудов Олександр Сергійович;Холодногірський;11;11;3-17 76 0 5       81
169-177. Долженков Олег Олександрович;Красноградський;8;8;5-5 76   5       81
169-177. Казюта Іван Дмитрович;Холодногірський;10;10;1D-20 76 0 5       81
169-177. Лактіонов Артем Сергійович;м.Первомайський;10;11;19-9 76   5       81
169-177. Норков Арсеній Сергійович;м.Первомайський;9;9;8-8 76   5     0 81
169-177. Печенівський Артем Артемович;Основ`янський;9;9;3-15 76   5 0   0 81
169-177. Тарасова Діана Русланівна;м.Люботин;9;9;1А-12 76   5       81
178. Деговцов Всеволод Олегович;Слобідський;8;8;6-18 72   5 0     77
179-183. Жеребцов Дмитро Валентинович;Зміївський;10;10;1D-6 76   0       76
179-183. Лапченко Кирило Дмитрович;Новобаварський;11;11;1А-18 76   0       76
179-183. Расулуарісон Ален Арівуні;Роганська ОТГ;10;10;1В-9 76           76
179-183. Тєплоухов Дмитро Євгенійович;м.Ізюм;8;8;1А-11 76           76
179-183. Чорнобривка Олександр Володимирович;Красноградський;9;9;19-5 76   0       76
184. Толстих Тимофій Юрійович;Роганська ОТГ;11;11;1D-11 44 3,80 5 0     52,80
185. Гончаров Микита Андрійович;Харківський;9;9;411-4 44   5       49
186-188. Лашин Олексій Володимирович;Мереф`янська ОТГ;11;11;8-6 44 0         44
186-188. Пахомов Олександр Сергійович;Харківський;9;11;6-8 44           44
186-188. Сидоров Денис Олександрович;Балаклійський;11;11;3-2 44           44
189. Зінченко Данііл Олександрович;Красноградський;10;10;4-5 12   0       12
190-208. Іскендеров В`ячеслав Ігорович;Немишлянський;9;9;1А-17             0
190-208. Андронов Герман Володимирович;Шевченківський м.Харкова;10;10;1В-10             0
190-208. Бабіч Нікіта Русланович;Нововодолазький;11;11;5-2             0
190-208. Богдан Андрій Володимирович;Дергачівський;8;8;1В-5             0
190-208. Волова Ірина Андріївна;Великобурлуцький;11;11;19-3             0
190-208. Волова Вікторія Андріївна;Великобурлуцький;8;8;411-2             0
190-208. Діденко Артур Геннадійович;Зміївський ;11;11;3-5 0           0
190-208. Ключка Артур Юрійович;Харківський;7;10;5-6 0           0
190-208. Коба Юлія Юріївна;Сахновщинський;11;11;1А-8             0
190-208. Кобець Діана Андріївна;Балаклійський;11;11;1D-3             0
190-208. Літвінов Андрій Андрійович;Заклади освіти інтернатного типу;9;9;3-18             0
190-208. Пащенко Денис Олександрович;Великобурлуцький;9;9;4-3             0
190-208. Семененко Артур Владиславович;Балаклійський;8;8;1А-2 0     0     0
190-208. Семенко Діана Владиславівна;Дергачівський;10;10;8-5             0
190-208. Суркова Анастасія Дмитрівна;Великобурлуцький;11;11;3-3             0
190-208. Токар Костянтин Олександрович;Міська мережа;10;10;5-13             0
190-208. Філіпчук Крістіна Вадимівна;Нововодолазький;11;11;1А-5             0
190-208. Шупров Олексій Андрійович;Чугуївський;9;9;1В-8             0
190-208. Щербакова Катерина Андріївна;Шевченківський м.Харкова;11;11;12-13             0
Підсумкм A B C D E F Усього
Средній бал 89,77 81,33 74,35 22,98 11,17 8,35 232,66
Намагалися розв’язати 192 166 184 140 35 44 761
Розв’язали повністю 127
(66%)
120
(72%)
73
(39%)
16
(11%)
1
(2%)
0
(0%)
337
(44%)